Die Pellet Machine

Centrifugal Efficient Ring Die Pellet Mill

MODELPOWER ( KW )CAPACITY ( T/H)
SZLH470450.7-1
SZLH560901.2-1.5
SZLH7601601.5-2.5
SZLH8602202.5-3.5
SZLH10504504.5-6
SZLH12505507-8


Inquiry Now

Enter your comments through the following table. Our customer service professional will contact you within 24 hours.

E-MAIL*:
PHONE:
COUNTRY:
NAME:
TEL:
ADDRESS:
MESSAGES*: